Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Trust, Integrity and Reliability

Your reliable network hardware supplier

Used Juniper Physical Interface Cards

We carries a full range of new and refurbished Juniper Routers products including enterprise routers such as the M5, M10i, M20 & netscreen firewalls such as the Netscreen 5GT and Netscreen 200. All our Juniper parts are covered by our 6 months no hassle warranty

Product ID Description
PB-4GE-SFP Juniper Networks 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires pluggable SFP Optics Modules: SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LH, or SFP-1GE-T – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-1GE-SFP-QPP Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ PIC (Uses SFP Optics Module – See Interface Accessories section)
PC-1OC192-SON-XFP Juniper Networks 1 port SONET,SDH OC192,STM64 PIC. Requires XFP pluggable optics, sold separately.
PC-10GE-SFP Juniper Networks 10-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC for T-Series FPC3 (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-4T1-RJ48 Juniper Networks 4-port T1 PIC, (120-ohm, RJ48 connectors) with PIC ejector
PE-1GE-SFP Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires pluggable SFP Optics Module: SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LH, or SFP-1GE-T – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 Juniper Networks 4-Port Type1 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section)
PB-4FE-TX Juniper Networks 4-port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX interface, RJ45 connector
PB-1GE-SFP Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires a pluggable SFP Optics Module such as SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LH, or SFP-1GE-T – See Interface Accessories section)
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP Juniper Networks 4 port SONET,SDH OC192,STM64 PIC. Requires XFP pluggable optics, sold separately.
PB-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC Juniper Networks 4-port Non-Channelized DS3 / Non-Channelized E3 Enhanced IQ PIC, 75 ohm BNC
PB-MS-100-1-FIPS Juniper MultiServices PIC, 1GB DRAM FIPS Version
PE-MS-100-1-FIPS Juniper MultiServices PIC, 1GB DRAM FIPS Version
PE-MS-100-L2Service Juniper Networks Bundle of PE-MS-100-1 and S-LSSL-4 for L2 services only
PE-1OC48-SON-SFP Juniper Networks 1-port OC48 PIC with pluggable OC-48 SFP optics (Requires pluggable OC-48 SFP Optics Modules: SFP-1OC48-SR, SFP-1OC48-IR, and SFP-1OC48-LR – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-4CHOC3-CE-SFP Juniper Networks 4-Port Channelized OC3/STM1 (down to T1/E1) Circuit Emulation PIC, SFP Optics sold separately.Requires pluggable SFP Optics Modules. SFP-OC3-IR or SFP-OC3-LR or SFP-OC3-SR; See Interface Accessories section
PB-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP-N Juniper Networks 10-Port Channelized E1 to DS0 IQ PIC, RJ48, New
PB-1GE-SFP-QPP Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ PIC (Uses SFP Optics Module – See Interface Accessories section)
PB-12T1E1-CE-TELCO Juniper Networks 12-Port Discrete T1/E1 (Telco connector). Does not ship with cables or patch panel. Recommended cable and patch panel vendor is Superior Modular Products (SMP). See notes column for SMP model numbers.
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper Networks 2-port OC-3,STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC, Single mode, IR (With diff. Serv)
PB-2GE-SFP-QPP Juniper Networks 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ PIC (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section)
PB-1OC48-SON-B-SFP Juniper Networks 1-port OC48/STM16 rate selectable PIC. Port speed is configurable to OC12 or OC3. Requires OC48, or OC12, or OC3 SFP pluggable optics. See Interface Accessories section.
PE-1OC12-SON-SFP Juniper Networks 1-port OC12/STM4 or OC3/STM1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC12 or OC3 SFP pluggable optics. See Interface Accessories section.
PB-4CHDS3-E3-IQE-BNC Juniper Networks 4-port Channelized DS3 / Non-Channelized E3 (down to DS0) Enhanced IQ PIC, 75 ohm BNC
PE-2OC3-SON-SFP Juniper Networks 2-port OC3/STM1 PIC. Requires OC3 SFP pluggable optics. See Interface Accessories section
PC-8GE-TYPE3-SFP-IQ2 Juniper Networks 8-Port Type3 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section)
PC-1XGE-XENPAK Juniper Networks 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN PIC (Uses XENPAK Optics Module – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-4FE-TX Juniper Networks 4-port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX interface, RJ45 connector. with PIC ejector
PB-MS-400-2 Juniper Networks MultiServices PIC, 2GB DRAM
PC-1OC192-SON-VSR Juniper Networks 1 port SONET,SDH OC192,STM64 PIC, VSR
PB-2EIA530 Juniper Networks 2 Port EIA-530 PIC (DB-25 Connector)
PB-4E1-COAX Juniper Networks 4-port E1 PIC (75-ohm BNC connectors) (ships with cables)
PB-4E1-RJ48 Juniper Networks 4-port E1 PIC (120-ohm RJ48 connectors)
PE-4E1-RJ48 Juniper Networks 4-port E1 PIC (120-ohm RJ48 connectors) with PIC ejector
PE-4DS3-ATM2 Juniper Networks 4-port DS3 ATM2 IQ PIC (ships with cable)
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper Networks 2-port OC-3,STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC, Single mode, IR (With diff. Serv)
PC-TUNNEL Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC
PB-TUNNEL-1 Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC
PC-MS-500-3 Juniper Networks MultiServices PIC, 3.5GB DRAM
PB-TUNNEL-1 Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC
PC-4OC48-SON-SFP Juniper Networks 4-port SONET,SDH OC48,STM16 PIC (Requires an OC48 SFP Optics Module, such as SFP-1OC48-SR, SFP-1OC48-IR, or SFP-1OC48-LR – See Interface Accessories section)
PC-1OC192-SON-VSR Juniper Networks 1 port SONET,SDH OC192,STM64 PIC, VSR
PE-12T1E1-CE-TELCO Juniper Networks 12-Port Discrete T1/E1 (Telco connector). Does not ship with cables or patch panel. Recommended cable and patch panel vendor is Superior Modular Products (SMP). See notes column for SMP model numbers.
PE-12FE-TX-MDI Juniper Networks 12-port 10,100 TX Ethernet PIC. I Includes 3-meter VHDCI to RJ21 Ethernet Breakout cable. Connects to RJ21 to RJ45 patch panel and services (12) 10,100 Ethernet ports. Configured for MDI pinout.
PE-10CHT1-RJ48-QPP Juniper Networks 10 Port Channelized T1 to DS0 IQ PIC
PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP Juniper Networks PIC, 1-Port Channelized OC3 (down to DS0) IQ, SM, IR
PE-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS0 IQ PIC, SM, IR
PB-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 Juniper Networks 4-Port Type1 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section) (Requires JUNOS 7.6 or higher)
PB-1CHOC48-STM16-IQE Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized OC48 / Channelized STM16 (down to DS0) Enhanced IQ PIC,
PB-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks 4-Port Channelized DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC, BNC
PB-8FE-FX Juniper Networks 8-port Fast Ethernet PIC, FX interface, MT-RJ connector, MM
PB-10CHT1-RJ48-QPP Juniper Networks 10 Port Channelized T1 to DS0 IQ PIC
PB-TUNNEL Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC
PE-TUNNEL Juniper Networks Tunnel Services PIC with PIC ejector
PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR Juniper Networks 1-port OC-12,STM4 ATM2 IQ PIC, Single mode, IR (With diff. Serv)
PE-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks 4-Port Channelized DS3 to DS0 IQ PIC, BNC
PB-MS-100-L2Service Juniper Networks Bundle of PB-MS-100-1 and S-LSSL-4 for L2 services only
PB-MS-100-1 Juniper Networks MultiServices PIC, 1GB DRAM
PE-12FE-TX-MDIX Juniper Networks 12-port 10,100 TX Ethernet PIC. I Includes 3-meter VHDCI to RJ21 Ethernet Breakout cable. Connects to RJ21 to RJ45 patch panel and services (12) 10,100 Ethernet ports. Configured for MDI -X pinout.
PE-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP-N Juniper Networks 10-Port Channelized E1 to DS0 IQ PIC, RJ48, New
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP Juniper Type 4 Interface that supports (5) line-rate ports or (10) oversubscribed ports. Requires SFP+ pluggable optics, sold separately. Min JUNOS release is 10.1
PE-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC Juniper Networks 4-port Non-Channelized DS3 / Non-Channelized E3 Enhanced IQ PIC, 75 ohm BNC
PE-4E3-QPP Juniper Networks 4-Port E3 IQ PIC
PE-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP Juniper Networks 4-port Non-Channelized OC3 / Non-Channelized STM1 Enhanced IQ PIC, (Requires a pluggable SFP Optics Module – See Interface Accessories section)
PE-MS-100-1 Juniper Networks MultiServices PIC, 1GB DRAM
PE-2E3-ATM2 Juniper Networks 2-port E3 ATM2 IQ PIC (ships with cable)
PE-2EIA530 Juniper Networks 2 Port EIA-530 PIC (DB-25 Connector)
PE-4CHDS3-E3-IQE-BNC Juniper Networks 4-port Channelized DS3 / Non-Channelized E3 (down to DS0) Enhanced IQ PIC, 75 ohm BNC
PD-4XGE-XFP Juniper Networks 4-Port 10GE Type 4 Interface. Requires XFP pluggable optics, sold separately
PB-4E3-QPP Juniper Networks 4-Port E3 IQ PIC
PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR Juniper Networks 1-port OC-12,STM4 ATM2 IQ PIC, Single mode, IR (With diff. Serv)
PB-4E3-ATM2 Juniper Networks 4-port E3 ATM2 IQ PIC (ships with cable)
PB-2GE-SFP Juniper Networks 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires pluggable SFP Optics Module: SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LH, or SFP-1GE-T – See Interface Accessories section)
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP Juniper Networks 1-port OC12/STM4 or OC3/STM1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC12 or OC3 SFP pluggable optics. See Interface Accessories section.
PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2 Juniper Networks 1-port OC12/STM4 or OC3/STM1, rate-selectable PIC. Requires OC12 or OC3 SFP pluggable optics. See Interface Accessories section.
PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2 Juniper Networks 8-Port Type2 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC (Uses SFP Optics Modules – See Interface Accessories section)
PB-4DS3-ATM2 Juniper Networks 4-port DS3 ATM2 IQ PIC (ships with cable)
PE-8FE-FX Juniper Networks 8-port Fast Ethernet PIC, FX interface, MT-RJ connector, MMF. with PIC ejector
PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized STM1 to DS0 IQ PIC, SM, IR
PB-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP Juniper Networks PIC, 1-Port Channelized OC3 (down to DS0) IQ, SM, IR
PC-MS-500-3-FIPS Juniper MultiServices PIC, 3.5GB DRAM FIPS Version
PB-MS-400-2-FIPS Juniper MultiServices PIC, 2GB DRAM FIPS Version

Please contact us to learn more about our E-waste and Recycle programs that prevent old and unused electronics from ending up in landfills.



By completing the above reCAPTCHA, I consent to my data being stored for the purposes of responding to this request and in accordance to the privacy policy.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.