Trust, Integrity and Reliability

Your reliable network hardware supplier

Dell PowerEdge M1000e

The Dell PowerEdge M1000e Modular Blade Enclosure is the rock-solid foundation for Dell blade server architecture, providing an extremely reliable, flexible and efficient platform for building any IT infrastructure. The Dell M1000e enclosure is built from the ground up to combat data center sprawl and IT complexity, delivering one of the most energy efficient, flexible and manageable blade server implementations on the market.

Blade Qty:16 half height or 8 full height
Connectivity:Ethernet, Infiniband and Fibre Channel.
Fans:9
Power: 2700W PSUs (Hot Swap/Redundant)

Dell PowerEdge M1000e spare parts

Part NumberDescription  Extended description
015DVSWT BOX,FC8,BRD,CRU,M5424,BLDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
Brocade FC8 M5424 Switch (Trident LEAD FREE)
0TCWDASSY,SWT BOX,MODULE,FC8PTDell PowerEdge M1000E
8/4Gbps Fibre Channel Pass-through Module (Ironhorse)
2CM32ASSY,CBL,SFP+,PA,CU,DELL,3MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable, SFP+, 3M
2F07FASSY,SWT,24P,10G,APOS,8024-KDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSY,SWT,24P,10G,APOS,8024-K
2X976CORD,PWR,230V,16A,2.5M,C19/C20Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Power Cord 230V 16A 2.5M C19/C20 **Used with UPS 2200VA
230V**
337MKASSY,CBL,SFP+,PA,CU,DELL,5MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable, SFP+, 5M
3MYDWPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Astec PSU, Non-Programmable – Interchangeable with C109D,
W697F, U898N, U806K, W401K, D330T
5C75NASSY,CBL,SFP+,PA,CU,DELL,0.5MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable, SFP+, PU, CU, 0.5M
5DCPWASSY,XCVR,SFP+,LRM,AVTCH,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Long Range SFP Transceiver for Ethernet Pass-through
(required) + PC switches (replacement for C043H)
5K87VASSY,SWT,28P,10G,FRU,M8428KDell PowerEdge M1000E
28 Port Fixed Converged Enhanced Ethernet/FCoE/FC Blade
Switch (Brazos)
8CV8GPWA,CTL,CRD,CMC,M1000E,V3Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CMC PWA Controller Card (Contains CMC 3.0 Firmware,
Replaces N551H)
C109DPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power supply 2360W, M1000E Artesyn (C109D &
Y004D are interchangeable)
C550RPWA,BKPLN,MIDPLANE,M1000E,REV2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Midplane V2 (Requires CMC 3.02 or later)
C8763PWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Emerson PSU, Programmable (Replaces U898N)
CM180ADPT,SFP,FBR,1000LX,SWT,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
Fiber SFP (1GE LX) / delphinium
CP238ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,5M,8PKDell PowerEdge M1000E
cable
D330TPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Astec], 2360W, M1000E
DP260ASSY,CBL,IFB,FBR,DDR,20M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 20M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
DR031ASSY,SWT,20PRT,GBE,APOS,6220MDell PowerEdge M1000E
M6220 Switch Kit 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet
DR694ASSY,ENCL,FC,PASSTHRU,PT1016Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Emulex FC Pass Through PT1016 (can be replaced with 0TCWD
4Gb/8Gb pass through module)
DY822ASSY,XCVR,XFPLR,LC-LC,PWRCNTDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSEMBLY, TRANSCEIVER, XFPLR, MINIATURE CONNECTOR, POWER
CONNECT
F464MASSY,SWT,QDR,IFB,FI,M3601QDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSY,SWT,QDR,IFB,FI,M3601Q
F5CFWSWT BOX,FC8,CRU,M5424,ULD,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Brocade FC8 M5424 Switch (Trident LEAD FREE) – Replaces
Purged 015DV
FF177ASSY,CBL,STACK,SWT,.5M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
Stacking Cable, 0.5M
FF8DVSWT BOX,FC8,CRU,BRD,M5424,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Brocade FC8 M5424 Switch (Trident) – Replaces Purged
M485D,Order and Dispatch F5CFW Instead
FJ727KIT,ADPT,CRD,XFP,10G,DLPRTDell PowerEdge M1000E
XFP Uplink Module
FM300ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,1M,8PKDell PowerEdge M1000E
cable
FM301ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,2M,8PKDell PowerEdge M1000E
cable
FP798ASSY,XCVR,XFPSR,LC-LC,PWRCNTDell PowerEdge M1000E
Short Range XFP Transceiver
FU280ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,5M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 5M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
G491MASSY,SWT,QDR,IFB,APOS,M3601QDell PowerEdge M1000E
Switch Assembly, Infiniband QDR, M3601Q (post rts)
G519FASSY,CBL,STK,3M,PWRCNT,62XX,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
3 Meter Stacking Cable (interchangeable with RT260)
G789NOTLT,PDU,100-240V,220-240V,C19Dell PowerEdge M1000E
0U/1U, 7 Plug PDU, For All Regions
G803NPWR SPLY,1350W/2700W,RDNT,EMSNDell PowerEdge M1000E
2700W PSU – Emerson (interchangeable with K569N, requires
CMC 3.0, DOES NOT replace C109D, W697F, U898N, U806K, W401K, D330T, 3MYDW,
C8763, Y004D, U692F)
G843NCORD,PWR,250V,16A,12FT,PDUDell PowerEdge M1000E
power cord
G876GASSY,FSD,SD,SLC,PRGM,1GB,APOSDell PowerEdge M1000E
Flex Address SD Card – APOS (Interchangeable with J822F)
GG661ASSY,CBL,STACK,SWT,1M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
Stacking Cable, 1M
GJ331KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,SFP,CU,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
KIT, ADPT, Card, SWITCH/SWITCHING, SMALL FORM FACTOR
PLUGGABLE, COPPER, SINGLE / machete new
GM571SWT BOX,FC4,4424,BRD,BLDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
Brocade FC Switch, 4424, BLADE/superhawk
GM765KIT,ADPT,CRD,CX4,10G,DLPRTDell PowerEdge M1000E
CX4 Uplink Module
GN417SWT BOX,NTWK,24PRT,SVC,IFBDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) Cisco Infiniband Switch Service
Kit (dispatch in place of HX421, GT218, MT579 & RK084)
GX227ASSY,SWT,20PRT,GE,STK,CISCODell PowerEdge M1000E
This is a Non-Stocked part. Use JR253 to close calls for
GX227
H330HASSY,ENCL,BLNK,MOD,I/O,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Blank Filler for I/O (replace JP867)
H603NASSY,CBL,SFP+,CISCO,N5K,5MDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSY,CBL,SFP+,CISCO,N5K,5M
H798FASSY,CBL,STK,1M,PWRCNT62XX,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
1 Meter Stacking Cable (interchangeable with UW969)
H83HFASSY,SWT,24P,10G,APOS,M8024,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
PowerConnect M8024 Switch, V2 (Replace T300D After It
Depletes)
H871TASSY,FSD,SD,2G,FAPLS,PRGM,FIDell PowerEdge M1000E
Flex Address SD Card, Foxconn
H910PCRD,NTWK,MGMT,UPSDell PowerEdge M1000E
UPS Network Management Card
H965NASSY,BTRY,EXT,72V,DC,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
Extra Batery for 1920W Tower UPS /Post RTS-JR
HH692ASSY,CBL,STACK,SWT,3M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
Stacking Cable, 3M
HN266ASSY,CBL,CX4,12M,PWRCNT,62XXDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSEMBLY, CABLE, CX4, 15M, POWER CONNECT, 62XX
HU492ASSY,FILLER,BLNK,KVM,CMCRDDell PowerEdge M1000E
Blank Filler for CMC/KVM Assembly
J195FASSY,CBL,CX4,12M,PWRCNT62XX,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CX4 12M Uplink Cable (interchangeable with HN266)
J564NASSY,CBL,SFP+,CISCO,N5K,3MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable Assembly, SFP+, Cisco, N5K, 3M
J571NCORD,PWR,250V,10A,12FT,PDUDell PowerEdge M1000E
power cord
J715NUPS,500VA,230V,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
500W Tower UPS, <b>for EMEA, APCC, and
China</b>
J822FASSY,FSD,SD,SLC,PRGM,1GB,FIDell PowerEdge M1000E
Flex Address SD Card – Factory Install (Interchangeable
with G876G)
JJ217KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,SFP,FBR,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
KIT, ADPT, Card, SWITCH/SWITCHING, SMALL FORM FACTOR
PLUGGABLE, FIBER, SINGLE /machete new
JM291CORD,PWR,250V,16A,2FT,C19/C20Dell PowerEdge M1000E
2 Ft. Power cord, 250V, 16A, C19/C20
JP867ASSY,ENCL,SH-MET,MOD,I/O,BLNKDell PowerEdge M1000E
Blank Filler for I/O
JR253ASSY,SWT,20PRT,GE,STK,APOS,CISDell PowerEdge M1000E
Delphinium GE Stack – IP Base (Cisco 3130)
JU625ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,8M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 8M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
JV95DPWA,CTL,CRD,CMC,M1000E,V4Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CMC Controller Card V4 (Contains CMC 3.01 – Replaces
8CV8G)
K036DASSY,ENCL,SWT,MDLR,AVCT-KVMDell PowerEdge M1000E
Avocent iKVM switch enclosure (Replaced PR005 before RTS)
K441GADPT,SFP,O/SW,FC8-SWT,8G,BRDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
Brocade FC8 8G Short Wave SFP
K569NPWR SPLY,1350W/2700W,RDNT,FLXDell PowerEdge M1000E
2700W PSU – Flex (interchangeable with G803N, requires
CMC 3.0, DOES NOT replace C109D, W697F, U898N, U806K, W401K, D330T, 3MYDW,
C8763, Y004D, U692F)
K585NASSY,CBL,SFP+,CISCO,N5K,1MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable Assembly, SFP+, Cisco, N5K, 1M
K789NUPS,1920VA,230,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
1920W Tower UPS, for EMEA, APCC, and China
K806NASSY,BTRY,EXT,36V,DC,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
Extra Battery for 1000W Tower UPS /post RTS-JR
K872TKIT,CRD,CTL,CNA,OCM10102FMDell PowerEdge M1000E
Emulex Mezz CNA OCM10102FM Controller Card
KFJ32ASSY,ENCL,I/O,PTHR,XAUI,10GB,ADell PowerEdge M1000E
Mellanox 10GbE Ethernet Passthru IOM (Xaui Only,
Interchangeable with Factory part HCC2D – Replaces YHC8V and T997P)
KN162PWA,BKPLN,SV,10G,BLDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
Midplane PWA for 10G blades
KY301ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,1M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS February 15, 2008) 1M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
KY810ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,4M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 4M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
M2V2YCRD,CTL,CNA,QLGC,QME8142Dell PowerEdge M1000E
QLogic Mezz QME8142 Controller Card
M378DKIT,CRD,CTL,FC8,HBA,LPE1205-MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Emulex FC8 LPe1205M HBA Card (Vulcan)
M393DCRD,CTL,HBA,FC8,QME2572Dell PowerEdge M1000E
QLogic FC8 QME2572 HBA Card (Ninja)
M485DSWT BOX,FC8,BRD,M5424,BLDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
PowerConnect M5424 Switch (Trident), REPLACING GM571
M868VADPT,SFP,SWT,FC8PT,IRNH-IIDell PowerEdge M1000E
SFP FC8 Port (Ironhorse)
M893RBZL,BTRY,3UDell PowerEdge M1000E
3U EBM Bezel/post RTS-JR
MN431ADPT,SFP,LW,SWT,4G,4KM,BRCDDell PowerEdge M1000E
Long Wave 4GB SFP
MN967KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,X2-SR,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
X2-SR Module
MP310ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,3M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 3M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
N472RBZL,UPS,1920W,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
1920W Tower UPS Bezel/post RTS-JR
N473RBZL,BTRY,4UDell PowerEdge M1000E
4U EBM Bezel/post rts-jr
N551HPWA,CTL,CRD,CMC,M1000E,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CMC PWA Controller Card
NC5NPPWA,CTL,CRD,CMC,M1000E,V5Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CMC PWA Controller Card (Contains CMC 3.03 Firmware –
Replaces Purged JV95D) Q4 Off Block 2010
NN971ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,2M,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
(RTS January 15, 2008) 2M Infiniband Switch Cable
assembly
P341DCRD,CTL,FC8,HBA,QME2572,BLDEDell PowerEdge M1000E
card
P373RBZL,UPS,3UDell PowerEdge M1000E
3U UPS Bezel/post RTS-JR
PJ240PWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power supply 2360W, M1000E Astec (PJ240 &
RJ073 are interchangeable)
PNDP6ASSY,ENCL,I/O,PTHR,KR,10GBEDell PowerEdge M1000E
Mellanox – KR Passthrough <b>Q1 2011
PP3GXSWT BOX,FC8,BRD,CRU,M5424-NDell PowerEdge M1000E
8/4Gbps FC SAN Module FRU (Paluxy)
PR005ASSY,ENCL,SWT,MDLR,AVCT-KVMDell PowerEdge M1000E
Avocent iKVM switch enclosure
PU956ADPT,SFP,SWTWV,FC,PTHR,PT1016Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Emulex SFP FC Pass Through PT1016/ironhorse
R449HASSY,SWT,24PRT,IFB,FI,M2401GDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSY,SWT,24PRT,IFB,FI,M2401G
R462RBZL,UPS,4UDell PowerEdge M1000E
4U UPS Bezel/post RTS-jr
R4C0VASSY,CBL,SFP+,PA,CU,DELL,1MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable, SFP+, 1M
RJ073PWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power supply, 2360W, M1000E Artesyn (PJ240
& RJ073 are interchangeable)
RT006KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,HAMM,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
HAMM Module (Cisco 3130G/3130X/3032)
RT260ASSY,CBL,STACK,3M,PWRCNT,62XXDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSEMBLY, CABLE, STACK, 3M, POWER CONNECT, 62XX
RY932ASSY,ENCL,LCDDell PowerEdge M1000E
LCD Enclosure Assembly
T050RBZL,UPS,500W,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
500W Tower UPS Bezel/post rts-JR
T088RBZL,BTRY,2UDell PowerEdge M1000E
2U EBM Bezel /post RTs-JR
T353MASSY,FSD,SD,SLC,PRGM,1GB,APOSDell PowerEdge M1000E
Flex Address SD Card – APOS (Interchangeable w/J822F)
(Replaces PURGED G876G)
TC121ADPT,CRD,STACK,10G,DLPRTDell PowerEdge M1000E
Stacking Module
TP824ASSY,FILLER,BLNK,PWR SPLYDell PowerEdge M1000E
Blank Filler for Power Supply
TU659ASSY,CBL,CNTL PNL,MPLNDell PowerEdge M1000E
Control Panel to Midplane Cable assembly
TW007ASSY,SWT,20PRT,GE,APOS,CISCODell PowerEdge M1000E
Cisco M3032 GE Entry Switch (Non-stack)
TY002KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,X2-LRM,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
X2-LRM Module
TY980TRAY,EXT DR,PLSTCDell PowerEdge M1000E
Media Extension Tray, Plastic
U007HASSY,SWT,24PRT,IFB,APOS,M2401GDell PowerEdge M1000E
Switch Assembly, 24Port, Infiniband, M2401G
(Interchangeable with factory part R449H)
U032RBZL,BTRY,1000W,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
1000W Tower EBM Bezel /Post RTS-JR
U034RBZL,RACK,TWR,3UDell PowerEdge M1000E
3U Rack/Tower Pedestal/post rts-jr
U569PASSY,FAN,12V,M1000E,TYPE2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Fan Assembly [Bergquist Co.] (Contains 1 Fan & WR298
Enclosure Assembly) Type 2 **Replaces p/n YK776**
U692FPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Astec], 2360W, M1000E
(Interchangeable w/C109D and Y004D)
U806KPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Astec], 2360W,M1000E (Deplete
then use W401K)
U898NPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Emerson], 2360W,M1000E (replaces
W697F)
U9229ADPT, SFP, O/SW, 4G, FC-SWT,
BRCD
Dell PowerEdge M1000E
4G Short-wave Optic SFP /superhawk
UG268KIT,ADPT,CRD,SWT,X2-CX4,SGLDell PowerEdge M1000E
X2-CX4
UP310KIT,RACK,V-RAIL,STAT,6U-PLUSDell PowerEdge M1000E
Versa Rail, Static, 6U-PLUS
UW969ASSY,CBL,STACK,1M,PWRCNT62XXDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSEMBLY, CABLE, STACK, 1M, PWRCNT62XX
V15WRASSY,CBL,SFP+,PA,CU,DELL,7MDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cable, SFP+, 7M
W042RBZL,BTRY,1920W,TWRDell PowerEdge M1000E
1920W Tower EBM Bezel /post RTS-JR
W31V2PWR SPLY,2700W,RDNT,FLX,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
2700W PSU – Flex (Interchangeable with G803N, requires
CMC 3.0, DOES NOT replace C109D, W697F, U898N, U806K, W401K, D330T, 3MYDW,
C8763, Y004D, U692F – Replaces K569N)Q4 Off Block 2010
W401KPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Astec], 2360W,M1000E (Replaces
C109D, U806K)
W697FPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power Supply [Artesyn], 2360W, M1000E
(Interchangeable w/C109D and Y004D)
W7KT8CRD,CTL,FC8,HB,QME2572,BLDE,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
CRD,CTL,FC8,HB,QME2572,BLDE,V2
WN446ASSY,SWT,20P,10GE,STK,APOS,CISDell PowerEdge M1000E
Cisco M3130X 10GE Stack Switch
WW060ASSY,ENCL,MOD,I/O,ENET,PTHRDell PowerEdge M1000E
I/O Ethernet Pass Through enclosure
WY835ASSY,CBL,I/O,SER,PWRCNT,M6220Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Serial Cable (USB – DB9)
X057RBZL,UPS,2UDell PowerEdge M1000E
2U UPS Bezel/post rts-jr
X46YMASSY,FAN,12V,M1000E,HEF-3,DUALDell PowerEdge M1000E
Nidec HE Fan (Requires CMC 3.0 or above, cannot replace
U569P, XR458, Y212R, YK776) <b>Q2 Block 2010
X6G3GASSY,SWT,24,10G,APOS,M8024S,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
PowerConnect M8024S Switch, 24-port, 10G (Trinity). ***
Support Factory Install Part Number PW0HS (Replaces Purged Y5P7M)
XK509KIT,OTLT,PDU,230V,60A,1PH,INTLDell PowerEdge M1000E
**EMEA & ASIA** PDU, 230V, 60A, 1PH
XP520PWA,CNTL PNL,IODell PowerEdge M1000E
I/O control panel
XR458ASSY,FAN,12V,M1000E,TYPE1Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Fan Assembly, (includes 1 fan & WR298 assembly)
**interchangeable with Fan P/N YK776**
XW080ASSY,BZL,SUB,FRTDell PowerEdge M1000E
Front Bezel assembly – includes power button (YN409)
XW300ASSY,ENCL,BLDE,BLNKDell PowerEdge M1000E
Blank filler for Blade opening
XX299ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,3M,8PKDell PowerEdge M1000E
cable assy
Y004DPWR SPLY,2360W,RDNT,M1000EDell PowerEdge M1000E
Redundant Power supply 2360W, M1000E Astec (Y004D is
single sourced at Noble RTS)
Y212RASSY,FAN,12V,M1000E,TYPE1,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Fan Assembly [NIDEC] (Contains 1 Fan & WR298
Enclosure Assembly) Type 1, V2 **Interchangeable with XR458, YK776, and
U569P**
Y5P7MASSY,SWT,24P,10G,APOS,M8024SDell PowerEdge M1000E
PowerConnect M8024S Switch, 24-port, 10G (Trinity). ***
Support Factory Install Part Number PW0HS.
YHC8VASSY,ENCL,MOD,I/O,10GB,PTHR,V2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
10GbE Pass-Through (Replaced PURGED T997P)
YK318ASSY,CBL,CNTL PNL,LCDDell PowerEdge M1000E
Control Panel I/O to LCD cable assembly (Small Ribbon
cable)
YK776ASSY,FAN,12V,M1000E,TYPE2Dell PowerEdge M1000E
Fan Assembly type 2 (includes 1 fan & PU880 assebmly)
YK959KIT,RACK,R-RAIL,STAT,6U-PLUSDell PowerEdge M1000E
Rapid Rail, Static, 6U-PLUS
YP419ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,8M,8PKDell PowerEdge M1000E
ASSY,CBL,IFB,CU,DDR,8M,8PK
YT001KIT,OTLT,PDU,230V,30A,3PH,INTLDell PowerEdge M1000E
**EMEA & ASIA** PDU, 230V, 30A, 3PH
YVK5NASSY,SWT,24P,10G,APOS,M8024,V3Dell PowerEdge M1000E
PowerConnect M8024 Switch, V2 (Replaces Purged H83HF)

Request a Quotation