Trust, Integrity and Reliability

Your reliable network hardware supplier

HP DS20

With a standard 1-Year warranty on all used HP products, there is no risk when purchasing from Knowledge Computers. We have certified technicians on staff in all locations to ensure all used HP products are fully tested before they leave our labs.

Product IDDescription
DA56PAA-DAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 6/667 256MB UNIX
DA56PAA-FAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 6/667 1GB UNIX
DA56PAB-EAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 67/667 512 MB UNIX
DA56PAB-FAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 67/667 1 GB UNIX
DA56RAA-EAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 6/833 512MB UNIX
DA56RAA-FAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 6/833 1GB UNIX
DY56PAA-FAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 6/667 1GB OVMS
HP Dec AlphaServer DS20 CPU Options
B2KN311-BBHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 67/667 SMP UPG UNIX
B2KN311-CBHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 67/667 SMP UPG UNIX
B2KN312-BBHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 68/833 SMP UPG UNIX
B2KN312-BCHP Dec AlphaServer DS20E 68/833 SMP UPG OVMS
HP Dec AlphaServer DS20 Memory Options
B2MS340-BAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20 128MB MEMORY OPTION
B2MS340-DAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20 512MB MEMORY OPTION
B2MS340-EAHP Dec AlphaServer DS20 1GB MEMORY OPTION
HP Dec AlphaServer DS20 Disk Drive Options
3XRZ3FS-SAHP Dec AlphaServer 36.4GB 10K U3 SCSI SCA2 HDD
3XRZ3GS-SAHP Dec AlphaServer 72.8GB 10K U3 SCSI SCA2 HDD
HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 Modules & Controllers
DSDHGGB-AAHP Dec Alphaserver FC Storage Hub 12 ALL
DSDXGGA-SAHP Dec Alphaserver Short Wave OPTICAL GBIC ALL
DSKGPSA-CBHP Dec Alphaserver 64 bit FC HBA NT-RA8K ALL
SNPBXGI-ADHP Dec Alphaserver PowerStorm 4D51T 3D graphics
Other HP Dec Alphaserver Accessories
3RA2936-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17 INCH P910 MITSUBISHI
3RA2977-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 5m SW LC/SC FC Cable ALL
3RA2978-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 F/C CABLE LC-SC SW 15M
3RA2979-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 F/C CABLE LC-LC SW 2M
3RA3084-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 15 V570 CRT NH APD No cord
3RA4362-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 t 101 PS2 CARB Keyboard
3RA5057-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 L2035 20 TFT
3XBA56P-PBHP Dec Alphaserver DS20E Pedestal kit
3XBA56R-RDHP Dec Alphaserver DS20E Distributor Rack kit
3XBA611-4DHP Dec Alphaserver DS20E 4-SLOT DRIVE CAGE
3XBC56C-2FHP Dec Alphaserver DS20E SCSI cable 17-04705-02
3XBN37A-01HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 ULTRA SCSI CABLE VHDCI 68M 1M
3XDE602-FAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 FE FX Add-On for DE602-AA
3XDEFPA-MCHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 UNIVERSAL-PCI TO FDDI DAS UTP
3XDEPVD-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 PCI COMBO ADAPTER VIDEO/NIC
3XDEPVZ-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 PCI TO 10/100MBPS ETHERNET GRAPHIC Module
3XLK463-AGHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 108 KEY CARBON OVMS USB/PS2 Keyboard
B2BA36R-SBHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 RH STORAGEWORKS SHELF/PED
B2BN21K-03HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-03565-04 SCSI-3 STD P 3M Cable
B2BN21K-05HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-03565-01 SCIS-3 STD P Cable
B2BN26M-07HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-03194-05 SHIELDED PATCH Cable
B2BN28Q-07HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 ScTP 10/100BaseT Crossover 7m Cable
B2BN34B-01HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 SC-SC DUAL FO MM PP 1M Cable
B2BN34B-20HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-04138-06 SC-SC DUAL FO CONN Cable
B2BN34D-03HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-04185-03 MIC-SC DUAL FO CONN Cable
B2BN35M-02HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-04364-04 Power Cord
B2BN35S-4EHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 Power Cord C13 to C14 4.5M
B2BN37A-05HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 VHDCI 5.0M Shielded Cable USA
B2BN37A-0EHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 VHDCI 0.5M Shielded Cable USA
B2BN37A-15HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 VHDCI 15M Shielded Cable Australia
B2BN38C-01HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 ULTRA SCSI 17-04491-01 1M .8MM Cable
B2BN38C-03HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 3M VHDCI to 68HD Cable Assy
B2BN39B-02HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 2 Meter Cable for GS80 System
B2BN39C-02HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-04776-01 CABLE ASSEMBLY
B2BNGBX-50HP Dec Alphaserver DS20 17-04820-09 50 M FIBRE OPTIC Cable
B2DE500-BAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 PCI/FAST ETHERNET CAT 5
B2DE500-FAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 PCI/FAST ETHERNET – MMF
B2DE504-BAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 PCI 10/100 MbitX4 ETHNT ALPHA
B2H7899-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 BA740 POWER SUPPLY 650W
CKDS20L-AAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20L SCSI HD Installation Kit
SNDEGPA-SAHP Dec Alphaserver DS20 RKMTPCI-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adpt